Class Schedules

Display By Clear all


Day of Week


  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

CLASS TYPE


  • Aqua
  • Spinning
  • WGX
  • XFIT
  • Yoga

Level


    INSTRUCTOR


    • Anne-Marie
    • Anne-Marie B.
    • Bradley
    • Brigitte
    • Chrystalla
    • Dean
    • Dean V.
    • Dimitra
    • Dimitra R.
    • Edouard A.
    • Gobindjit
    • Gobinjit
    • Helga D.
    • Jade
    • Maria
    • Maria A.
    • Maria Clara
    • Maria-Clara
    • Marie-France
    • Marie-France G.
    • Marina
    • Nikos F.
    • Stacey
    • Tina
    • Veronica
    • Vicky
    • Vicky P.
    DAY
    TIME
    CLASS TYPE
    CLASS
    INSTRUCTOR
    Thursday 04/19
    08:00-10:00
    Aqua
    Réadaptation universelle (cours privé)
    X

    Réadaptation universelle (cours privé) INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 08:00-10:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    09:00-10:00
    WGX
    Pump it
    Helga D.
    X

    Pump it INSTRUCTOR: Helga D.

    TIME: 09:00-10:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    09:00-10:00
    Yoga
    Rise and Shine
    Maria
    X

    Rise and Shine INSTRUCTOR: Maria

    TIME: 09:00-10:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    10:00-11:00
    WGX
    Zumba
    Helga D.
    X

    Zumba INSTRUCTOR: Helga D.

    TIME: 10:00-11:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    11:00-12:00
    Aqua
    Aqua Forme
    X

    Aqua Forme INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 11:00-12:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    18:00-19:00
    Yoga
    Hatha Ypga
    Anne-Marie
    X

    Hatha Ypga INSTRUCTOR: Anne-Marie

    TIME: 18:00-19:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    19:00-20:00
    Aqua
    Aqua Forme
    X

    Aqua Forme INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 19:00-20:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    19:00-20:00
    Spinning
    Spinning
    Vicky
    X

    Spinning INSTRUCTOR: Vicky

    TIME: 19:00-20:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    19:00-20:00
    WGX
    Zumba
    Dimitra
    X

    Zumba INSTRUCTOR: Dimitra

    TIME: 19:00-20:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    19:00-20:00
    XFIT
    X-Fit
    Nikos F.
    X

    X-Fit INSTRUCTOR: Nikos F.

    TIME: 19:00-20:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    20:00-21:00
    WGX
    Abdo-Fesse
    Maria Clara
    X

    Abdo-Fesse INSTRUCTOR: Maria Clara

    TIME: 20:00-21:00

    Level: