Class Schedules

Display By Clear all


Day of Week


  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

CLASS TYPE


  • Aqua
  • Boxe/MMA
  • Spinning
  • WGX
  • Yoga

Level


    INSTRUCTOR


    • Alex
    • Andréa
    • Anne-Marie
    • Bibiana
    • Brigitte
    • Carole
    • Caroline
    • Christian
    • Claudia
    • Daniel
    • Genevieve
    • Jessica
    • Johanie
    • Katyana
    • Martin
    • Mathieu B.
    • Melissa
    • Raul
    • Rex
    • Stacey
    • Starling
    • Stella
    • Stephen
    • Sylvie
    • Théo
    • Yassin
    DAY
    TIME
    CLASS TYPE
    CLASS
    INSTRUCTOR
    Thursday 04/19
    09:00-10:00
    WGX
    WGX pump
    Raul
    X

    WGX pump INSTRUCTOR: Raul

    TIME: 09:00-10:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    09:00-10:00
    Yoga
    Hatha Yoga
    Anne-Marie
    X

    Hatha Yoga INSTRUCTOR: Anne-Marie

    TIME: 09:00-10:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    09:00-10:00
    Spinning
    Spinning
    Christian
    X

    Spinning INSTRUCTOR: Christian

    TIME: 09:00-10:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    10:00-11:00
    WGX
    Zumba
    Stella
    X

    Zumba INSTRUCTOR: Stella

    TIME: 10:00-11:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    10:00-11:00
    Yoga
    Essentrics
    Caroline
    X

    Essentrics INSTRUCTOR: Caroline

    TIME: 10:00-11:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    10:00-11:00
    Aqua
    AquaForme
    X

    AquaForme INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 10:00-11:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    17:00-18:00
    Aqua
    Bain libre parents-enfants
    X

    Bain libre parents-enfants INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 17:00-18:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    19:00-20:00
    Spinning
    Spinning
    Christian
    X

    Spinning INSTRUCTOR: Christian

    TIME: 19:00-20:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    19:00-20:00
    Aqua
    AquaForme
    X

    AquaForme INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 19:00-20:00

    Level:

    Thursday 04/19
    19:30-20:30
    WGX
    Zumba
    Bibiana
    X

    Zumba INSTRUCTOR: Bibiana

    TIME: 19:30-20:30

    Level: