Class Schedules

Display By Clear all


Day of Week


  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

CLASS TYPE


  • Aqua
  • Spinning
  • WGX
  • Yoga

Level


    INSTRUCTOR


    • Alexandra
    • Andréann
    • Andrée
    • Atika
    • Carolanne
    • Carolanne C.
    • Chloe
    • David
    • Elisabeth
    • Isabelle
    • Jessica
    • Julie
    • Keven
    • Louise
    • Marco
    • Marie-Soleil
    • Marilynn
    • Mathieu
    • Maxim
    • Raphael
    • Raphaëlle
    • Sabrina
    • Sael
    • Sandrine
    • Sophie A.
    • Stéphane
    DAY
    TIME
    CLASS TYPE
    CLASS
    INSTRUCTOR
    Friday 04/26
    07:00-07:45
    Aqua
    AquaForme
    Andréann
    X

    AquaForme INSTRUCTOR: Andréann

    TIME: 07:00-07:45

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    09:00-10:00
    Spinning
    Spinning
    Sandrine
    X

    Spinning INSTRUCTOR: Sandrine

    TIME: 09:00-10:00

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    09:00-09:45
    Aqua
    Aqua-Matin
    Raphael
    X

    Aqua-Matin INSTRUCTOR: Raphael

    TIME: 09:00-09:45

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    10:00-10:45
    WGX
    Cardio Dance
    Jessica
    X

    Cardio Dance INSTRUCTOR: Jessica

    TIME: 10:00-10:45

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    12:00-13:00
    Spinning
    Spinning
    Isabelle
    X

    Spinning INSTRUCTOR: Isabelle

    TIME: 12:00-13:00

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    16:00-18:00
    Aqua
    Bain libre Parents/Enfants
    X

    Bain libre Parents/Enfants INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 16:00-18:00

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    17:00-17:30
    WGX
    Cardio Tabata Xpress
    Julie
    X

    Cardio Tabata Xpress INSTRUCTOR: Julie

    TIME: 17:00-17:30

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    17:30-18:30
    WGX
    Strong Body Core
    Julie
    X

    Strong Body Core INSTRUCTOR: Julie

    TIME: 17:30-18:30

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    18:30-19:00
    Yoga
    Détox Pilates Xpress
    Julie
    X

    Détox Pilates Xpress INSTRUCTOR: Julie

    TIME: 18:30-19:00

    Level: