Class Schedules

Display By Clear all


Day of Week


  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

CLASS TYPE


  • Aqua
  • Athletics
  • Boxe/MMA
  • Spinning
  • WGX
  • Yoga

Level


    INSTRUCTOR


    • Alessandra
    • Camille
    • Carolynn
    • Daina
    • Dominick
    • Heather
    • Jing
    • Julie
    • Laura
    • Marilyne
    • Matthew
    • Mélanie
    • Patricio
    • Sacha
    • Salina
    • Sophie
    • Stanford
    • Suzanna
    DAY
    TIME
    CLASS TYPE
    CLASS
    INSTRUCTOR
    Tuesday 08/20
    06:00-06:45
    Athletics
    PACE
    Suzanna
    X

    PACE INSTRUCTOR: Suzanna

    TIME: 06:00-06:45

    Level:

    Tuesday 08/20
    08:00-08:45
    WGX
    Summer Sport Camp *Privé
    X

    Summer Sport Camp *Privé INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 08:00-08:45

    Level:

    Tuesday 08/20
    09:00-09:45
    WGX
    Step Tonus
    Daina
    X

    Step Tonus INSTRUCTOR: Daina

    TIME: 09:00-09:45

    Level:

    Tuesday 08/20
    10:00-11:00
    Athletics
    PERFORMANCE
    Salina
    X

    PERFORMANCE INSTRUCTOR: Salina

    TIME: 10:00-11:00

    Level:

    Tuesday 08/20
    10:00-10:45
    Yoga
    Yoga
    Daina
    X

    Yoga INSTRUCTOR: Daina

    TIME: 10:00-10:45

    Level:

    Tuesday 08/20
    10:00-11:00
    Aqua
    Aquaforme
    X

    Aquaforme INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 10:00-11:00

    Level:

    Tuesday 08/20
    17:00-17:45
    Athletics
    HIIT
    Sacha
    X

    HIIT INSTRUCTOR: Sacha

    TIME: 17:00-17:45

    Level:

    Tuesday 08/20
    17:00-17:45
    Yoga
    Pilates
    Mélanie
    X

    Pilates INSTRUCTOR: Mélanie

    TIME: 17:00-17:45

    Level:

    Tuesday 08/20
    18:00-19:00
    Athletics
    PERFORMANCE
    Matthew
    X

    PERFORMANCE INSTRUCTOR: Matthew

    TIME: 18:00-19:00

    Level:

    Tuesday 08/20
    18:00-18:45
    WGX
    Summer Sport Camp *Private
    Sacha
    X

    Summer Sport Camp *Private INSTRUCTOR: Sacha

    TIME: 18:00-18:45

    Level:

    Tuesday 08/20
    18:00-18:45
    Yoga
    Yoga Flow
    Mélanie
    X

    Yoga Flow INSTRUCTOR: Mélanie

    TIME: 18:00-18:45

    Level:

    Tuesday 08/20
    18:00-18:45
    Spinning
    Spinning
    Stanford
    X

    Spinning INSTRUCTOR: Stanford

    TIME: 18:00-18:45

    Level:

    Tuesday 08/20
    19:00-20:00
    Athletics
    FOUNDATION
    Camille
    X

    FOUNDATION INSTRUCTOR: Camille

    TIME: 19:00-20:00

    Level:

    Tuesday 08/20
    19:00-19:45
    WGX
    Zumba
    Alessandra
    X

    Zumba INSTRUCTOR: Alessandra

    TIME: 19:00-19:45

    Level:

    Tuesday 08/20
    20:00-20:45
    Boxe/MMA
    Kickboxing
    Patricio
    X

    Kickboxing INSTRUCTOR: Patricio

    TIME: 20:00-20:45

    Level: