Class Schedules

Display By Clear all


Day of Week


  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

CLASS TYPE


  • Aqua
  • Boxe/MMA
  • Spinning
  • WGX
  • XFIT
  • Yoga

Level


    INSTRUCTOR


    • Caro
    • Christian
    • Christin
    • Dean
    • Dean V.
    • Dean. V
    • Dimitra
    • Gobindjit
    • Gobingjit
    • Isabelle
    • Liliana
    • Maria
    • Marie-France
    • Marina
    • Nick
    • Nikos
    • Nikos F.
    • Paola
    • Stéphanie
    • Vana
    • Veronica
    • Vicky
    • Victoria
    DAY
    TIME
    CLASS TYPE
    CLASS
    INSTRUCTOR
    Thursday 07/18
    08:30-10:30
    Aqua
    Privé Réadaptation Universelle
    X

    Privé Réadaptation Universelle INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 08:30-10:30

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    09:00-10:00
    WGX
    Cardio Tonus
    Victoria
    X

    Cardio Tonus INSTRUCTOR: Victoria

    TIME: 09:00-10:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    09:00-10:00
    Yoga
    Rise and Shine
    Maria
    X

    Rise and Shine INSTRUCTOR: Maria

    TIME: 09:00-10:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    10:00-11:00
    WGX
    Zumba
    Paola
    X

    Zumba INSTRUCTOR: Paola

    TIME: 10:00-11:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    10:00-11:00
    Spinning
    Spinning
    Victoria
    X

    Spinning INSTRUCTOR: Victoria

    TIME: 10:00-11:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    11:00-12:00
    WGX
    Power Conditioning
    Paola
    X

    Power Conditioning INSTRUCTOR: Paola

    TIME: 11:00-12:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    11:00-11:45
    Aqua
    Aquaforme
    X

    Aquaforme INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 11:00-11:45

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    18:00-19:00
    WGX
    Boxe
    Nick
    X

    Boxe INSTRUCTOR: Nick

    TIME: 18:00-19:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    19:00-20:00
    WGX
    Dance Fitness
    Marie-France
    X

    Dance Fitness INSTRUCTOR: Marie-France

    TIME: 19:00-20:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    19:00-20:00
    Spinning
    Spinning
    Caro
    X

    Spinning INSTRUCTOR: Caro

    TIME: 19:00-20:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    19:00-19:45
    Aqua
    Aquaforme
    X

    Aquaforme INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 19:00-19:45

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    19:00-20:00
    XFIT
    X-Fit
    Nikos F.
    X

    X-Fit INSTRUCTOR: Nikos F.

    TIME: 19:00-20:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    20:00-21:00
    Yoga
    Yoga Stretch
    Caro
    X

    Yoga Stretch INSTRUCTOR: Caro

    TIME: 20:00-21:00

    Level: