Class Schedules

Display By Clear all


Day of Week


  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

CLASS TYPE


  • Aqua
  • Spinning
  • WGX
  • XFIT
  • Yoga

Level


    INSTRUCTOR


    • Alexandra
    • Carolane
    • Carolane. B
    • Carolanne
    • Gabrielle
    • Geneviève
    • Guillaume
    • Isabelle
    • Isabelle G
    • Isabelle G.
    • Isabelle P.
    • Jessica
    • Joanie
    • Julie
    • Marie
    • Marie-Christine
    • Maryann
    • Mathieu
    • Mélanie
    • Mélissa
    • Natalie
    • Nathalie
    • Pascale
    • Pierre
    • Sabrina
    • Valerie
    • Yamanda
    DAY
    TIME
    CLASS TYPE
    CLASS
    INSTRUCTOR
    Wednesday 11/20
    09:00-10:00
    Spinning
    Spinning
    Valérie
    X

    Spinning INSTRUCTOR: Valérie

    TIME: 09:00-10:00

    Level:

    Wednesday 11/20
    10:00-11:00
    WGX
    Zumba
    Nathalie
    X

    Zumba INSTRUCTOR: Nathalie

    TIME: 10:00-11:00

    Level:

    Wednesday 11/20
    10:00-11:00
    WGX
    Zumba
    Mélanie
    X

    Zumba INSTRUCTOR: Mélanie

    TIME: 10:00-11:00

    Level:

    Wednesday 11/20
    12:00-13:00
    Spinning
    Spinning
    Mathieu
    X

    Spinning INSTRUCTOR: Mathieu

    TIME: 12:00-13:00

    Level:

    Wednesday 11/20
    17:00-18:00
    WGX
    WGX Pump
    Alexandra
    X

    WGX Pump INSTRUCTOR: Alexandra

    TIME: 17:00-18:00

    Level:

    Wednesday 11/20
    17:00-18:00
    Aqua
    AquaForme
    Mathieu
    X

    AquaForme INSTRUCTOR: Mathieu

    TIME: 17:00-18:00

    Level:

    Wednesday 11/20
    17:30-18:30
    Yoga
    Pilates
    Julie
    X

    Pilates INSTRUCTOR: Julie

    TIME: 17:30-18:30

    Level:

    Wednesday 11/20
    18:00-19:00
    WGX
    HIIT
    Mathieu
    X

    HIIT INSTRUCTOR: Mathieu

    TIME: 18:00-19:00

    Level:

    Wednesday 11/20
    18:30-19:30
    Yoga
    Yoga Yin
    Julie
    X

    Yoga Yin INSTRUCTOR: Julie

    TIME: 18:30-19:30

    Level:

    Wednesday 11/20
    18:30-19:30
    Spinning
    Spinning
    Pierre
    X

    Spinning INSTRUCTOR: Pierre

    TIME: 18:30-19:30

    Level:

    Wednesday 11/20
    19:00-20:00
    WGX
    Zumba
    Yamanda
    X

    Zumba INSTRUCTOR: Yamanda

    TIME: 19:00-20:00

    Level: