Class Schedules

Display By Clear all


Day of Week


  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

CLASS TYPE


  • Aqua
  • Athletics
  • Boxe/MMA
  • Spinning
  • WGX
  • X-Fit/Queenax
  • XFIT
  • Yoga

Level


    INSTRUCTOR


    • Afrouz
    • Anne-Marie
    • Bibiana
    • Camille
    • Carole-Anne
    • Christian
    • Claudia
    • Daniel
    • Denis
    • Elisabeth
    • Gabrielle
    • Genevieve
    • Helga
    • Jessica
    • Joel
    • Katyana
    • Line
    • Martin
    • Mathieu
    • Mélissa
    • Mike
    • Myrian
    • Patricia
    • Philippe D.
    • Philippe L.
    • Rachel
    • Randy
    • Rex
    • Rose-Marie
    • Roxanne
    • Sarah
    • Stacey
    • Stella
    • Sylvie
    • Thomas
    • TIna
    • Yassin
    DAY
    TIME
    CLASS TYPE
    CLASS
    INSTRUCTOR
    Friday 04/26
    08:00-08:45
    Athletics
    HIIT
    Mélissa
    X

    HIIT INSTRUCTOR: Mélissa

    TIME: 08:00-08:45

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    08:00-08:45
    Aqua
    AquaForme
    Philippe L.
    X

    AquaForme INSTRUCTOR: Philippe L.

    TIME: 08:00-08:45

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    09:00-10:00
    Yoga
    Body Art
    Denis
    X

    Body Art INSTRUCTOR: Denis

    TIME: 09:00-10:00

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    09:00-10:00
    Spinning
    Spinning
    Rachel
    X

    Spinning INSTRUCTOR: Rachel

    TIME: 09:00-10:00

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    09:30-10:30
    WGX
    Zumba
    Stella
    X

    Zumba INSTRUCTOR: Stella

    TIME: 09:30-10:30

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    10:00-10:45
    Athletics
    PACE
    Mathieu
    X

    PACE INSTRUCTOR: Mathieu

    TIME: 10:00-10:45

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    10:00-11:00
    Yoga
    Flow Yoga
    Denis
    X

    Flow Yoga INSTRUCTOR: Denis

    TIME: 10:00-11:00

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    10:00-10:45
    Aqua
    AquaForme
    Philippe L.
    X

    AquaForme INSTRUCTOR: Philippe L.

    TIME: 10:00-10:45

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    11:00-12:00
    WGX
    Vitalité 101
    Line
    X

    Vitalité 101 INSTRUCTOR: Line

    TIME: 11:00-12:00

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    15:00-16:00
    Aqua
    Bain libre Parents/Enfants
    X

    Bain libre Parents/Enfants INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 15:00-16:00

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    16:00-20:00
    Aqua
    Privé MIS (Disponible aux membres)
    X

    Privé MIS (Disponible aux membres) INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 16:00-20:00

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    16:00-17:00
    XFIT
    X-Fit
    Joel
    X

    X-Fit INSTRUCTOR: Joel

    TIME: 16:00-17:00

    Level:

    Friday 04/26
    19:30-20:30
    Yoga
    Yoga kids (5 ans et plus)
    Tina
    X

    Yoga kids (5 ans et plus) INSTRUCTOR: Tina

    TIME: 19:30-20:30

    Level: