Class Schedules

Display By Clear all


Day of Week


  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

CLASS TYPE


  • Aqua
  • Athletics
  • Boxe/MMA
  • Spinning
  • WGX
  • XFIT
  • Yoga

Level


    INSTRUCTOR


    • Afrouz
    • Bibiana
    • Camille
    • Carole-Anne
    • Christian
    • Claudia
    • Daniel
    • Denis
    • Eva
    • Geneviève
    • Helga
    • Jessica
    • Joel
    • Justine
    • Katyana
    • Line
    • Martin
    • Mathieu
    • Mélissa
    • Mike
    • Myrian
    • Patricia
    • Philippe L.
    • Rachel
    • Randy
    • Rex
    • Rose-Marie
    • Sarah
    • Stacey
    • Stella
    • Sylvie
    • Thomas
    • Tina
    • Yassin
    DAY
    TIME
    CLASS TYPE
    CLASS
    INSTRUCTOR
    Thursday 07/18
    09:00-10:00
    WGX
    TRX
    Carole-Anne
    X

    TRX INSTRUCTOR: Carole-Anne

    TIME: 09:00-10:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    09:00-10:00
    Athletics
    PERFORMANCE
    Patricia
    X

    PERFORMANCE INSTRUCTOR: Patricia

    TIME: 09:00-10:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    10:00-11:00
    Yoga
    Hatha Yoga
    Geneviève
    X

    Hatha Yoga INSTRUCTOR: Geneviève

    TIME: 10:00-11:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    11:00-12:00
    Yoga
    Yoga Doux
    Geneviève
    X

    Yoga Doux INSTRUCTOR: Geneviève

    TIME: 11:00-12:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    17:00-18:00
    XFIT
    X-Fit
    Thomas
    X

    X-Fit INSTRUCTOR: Thomas

    TIME: 17:00-18:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    17:00-18:00
    Aqua
    Bain libre Parents/Enfants
    X

    Bain libre Parents/Enfants INSTRUCTOR:

    TIME: 17:00-18:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    17:00-17:45
    Athletics
    PACE
    Patricia
    X

    PACE INSTRUCTOR: Patricia

    TIME: 17:00-17:45

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    18:00-19:00
    Athletics
    FOUNDATION
    Patricia
    X

    FOUNDATION INSTRUCTOR: Patricia

    TIME: 18:00-19:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    19:00-20:00
    WGX
    Zumba
    Bibiana
    X

    Zumba INSTRUCTOR: Bibiana

    TIME: 19:00-20:00

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    19:00-19:45
    Aqua
    Aquaforme
    Rose-Marie
    X

    Aquaforme INSTRUCTOR: Rose-Marie

    TIME: 19:00-19:45

    Level:

    Thursday 07/18
    19:00-19:45
    Athletics
    HIIT
    Jessica
    X

    HIIT INSTRUCTOR: Jessica

    TIME: 19:00-19:45

    Level: